Sunday 02/08/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sue Grassmyer
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Cheryl Smith
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Diana Guilick
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Janice & Fred Figa
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 02/15/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Ann Smazik
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Katherine Henckler
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Barbara King
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mark DeMos
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jan Milden
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mark Milden
Sunday 02/22/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Tom Guthrie
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sherry Guthrie
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Sherry Guthrie
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Tom Guthrie
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lois Brown
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 03/01/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jane Donegan
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Savannah Familo
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Pam Wood
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: James Wood
Sunday 03/08/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bob Harris
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jan Harris
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Maureen Rogers
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 03/15/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Ken Heiden
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Marcia Heiden
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Joyce Kuschke
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Savannah Familo
Sunday 03/22/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jack Frabel
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lisa Fraebel
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Dick Kaller
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Marnie Kaller
Sunday 03/29/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bill SanFilippo
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bruce Smith
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Cheryl Smith
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mark DeMos
Sunday 04/05/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Robert Rooke
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Ann Smazik
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Nancy Rossman
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 04/12/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sherry Guthrie
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Tom Guthrie
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mary Albright
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Richard Albright
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Vern Verhoef
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 04/19/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 04/26/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Beth Baldanzi
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Katherine Henckler
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Betty Darcy
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Cathie Eyre
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: John Eyre
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 05/03/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jean Jones
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Barbara King
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Beverly Tignor
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Thomas Tignor
Sunday 05/10/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Ginger & Terry Flaten
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Janice & Fred Figa
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 05/17/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 05/24/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Paige L'Hommedieu
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Linda McCabe
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 05/31/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lori Torell
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Steve Torell
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Ken Heiden
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Marcia Heiden
Sunday 06/14/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Katherine Henckler
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Ann Smazik
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mary Albright
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Richard Albright
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mary Dykstra
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 06/21/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sue Grassmyer
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Jean Wotowicz
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Richard & Deb McComber Bye
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Debbie McComber
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Nancy, John and Family Alessio
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 06/28/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sherry Guthrie
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Tom Guthrie
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Ginger & Terry Flaten
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Patricia Cunningham
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 07/05/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Beth Baldanzi
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Joyce Kuschke
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Robert Heinink
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lois Honingfeld
Sunday 07/12/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 07/19/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Betty Darcy
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bob Harris
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jan Harris
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 07/26/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 08/02/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Jean Wotowicz
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sue Grassmyer
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mikey Duffill
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Gretchen Doner
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bob Franks
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Charlotte Franks
Sunday 08/09/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 08/16/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Jean Wotowicz
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Ann Smazik
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Kenneth Clark
Sunday 08/23/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Cheryl Smith
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bruce Smith
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Vern Verhoef
Greeter for the 10:00 Service on the Green
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Rachael & Family Curnow
Sunday 08/30/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Nancy Rossman
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Jean Wotowicz
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: James Wood
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Pam Wood
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Leanne Rea
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Beth Baldanzi
Sunday 09/06/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jan Harris
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Patricia Cunningham
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bob Harris
Sunday 09/13/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 09/20/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Diana Guilick
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Bill SanFilippo
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Betty Darcy
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 09/27/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 10/04/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Jean Bohn
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Ann Smazik
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mary Dykstra
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jack Frabel
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lisa Fraebel
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 10/11/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 10/18/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Vicky Willson
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Ginger & Terry Flaten
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Beth & Bruce Courter
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 10/25/15
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sherry Guthrie
Greeter for the 7:45 Service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Tom Guthrie
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Evelyn Entwisle
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mark DeMos
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Ken Heiden
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Marcia Heiden
Sunday 11/01/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Assigned to: Janice & Fred Figa
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Assigned to: Vern Verhoef
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 11/08/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lena Fermani
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Joyce Kuschke
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Maureen Rogers
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 11/15/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Paige L'Hommedieu
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Steve Torell
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lori Torell
Sunday 11/22/15
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 11/29/15
Greeter at the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Cathie Eyre
Greeter at the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: John Eyre
Greeter at the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Janet and Larry McMillan
Greeter at the 10:00 Service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 12/06/15
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sue Grassmyer
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Jean Bohn
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Diana Guilick
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Jean Jones
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: James Wood
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Pam Wood
Sunday 12/13/15
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sue Grassmyer
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Jim and Ginger Kutsch
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Barbara King
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Joyce Kuschke
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Robert Heinink
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Lois Honingfeld
Sunday 12/20/15
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Sunday 12/27/15
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Sherry Guthrie
Greeter for the 7:45 service
Time: 07:30 AM - 08:50 AM
Assigned to: Tom Guthrie
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Assigned to: Mary Dykstra
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned
Greeter for the 10:00 service
Time: 09:30 AM - 11:05 AM
Unassigned